Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New A Site Ro Between Ural And Vellimeduppettai On Sh 5, Villupuram Rsa Sy.No. 49/1 A1 A And 49/1 A1 B, Vadampoondi Village, Tindivanam Taluk, Viluppuram District, Pin 604 207 Under Trichy Divisional Office Under Tamil Nadu State Office.
|
| Description |
New A Site Ro Between Ural And Vellimeduppettai On Sh 5, Villupuram Rsa Sy.No. 49/1 A1 A And 49/1 A1 B, Vadampoondi Village, Tindivanam Taluk, Viluppuram District, Pin 604 207 Under Trichy Divisional Office Under Tamil Nadu State Office.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_SROTN_183471_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SRCC/JAK/LT/290/TNSO/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TRICHY DIVISIONAL OFFICE UNDER TAMIL NADU STATE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=193707 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New a site ro sri venkateshwara fuel, pathiri village site at sy.no. 150/10 and 150/11, pathiri village, tindivanam taluk, villupuram district, pin 604 305 under trichy divisional office under tamil nadu state office.
New a site ro sri venkateshwara fuel, pathiri village site at sy.no. 150/10 and 150/11, pathiri village, tindivanam taluk, villupuram district, pin 604 305 under trichy divisional office under tamil nadu state office.
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at sy.no. 131 2a,131 3a, kuruvinattham villag, bahour taluk, pondicherry district, pin 607402 new nagapattinam to villupuram bypass, pondicherry rsa under trichy divisional office.
Development of new a site ro at sy.no. 131 2a,131 3a, kuruvinattham villag, bahour taluk, pondicherry district, pin 607402 new nagapattinam to villupuram bypass, pondicherry rsa under trichy divisional office.
Read moreof your Industry type