Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cap. Pantoprazole 40 Mg Itopride 150 Mg
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106485829 |
|
Reference Number |
51245133A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106547317/viewNitPdf_4798603.pdf |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Read moreCap. pantoprazole 40 mg itopride 150mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. pantoprazole 40 mg itopride 150mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreItopride hcl sr 150mg pantoprazole sodium 40 mg cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEach tab/ cap. contains: pantoprazole 40 [each tab/ cap. contains: pantoprazole 40 mg & itopride 150 mg . ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. pantoprazole & itopride (40/150) {each tab/ cap. contains pantoprazole 40 mg & itopride 150 mg packed in pvc / silver foil strip}
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab./ cap. pantoprazole 40 mg itopride 150 mg in strips.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab./ cap. pantoprazole 40 mg itopride 150 mg in strips.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. pantoprazole & itopride (40/150)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePantoprazole 40mg itopride hcl sr 150mg cap in strip
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type