Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plastic Dustbin 10 Ltrs Specification
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development & Housing Department Bihar | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4622930 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 02:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MAA KAILASHI AGENCY
656000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GHANSHYAM ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES | Make : GHANHSYAM Model : Plastic Dustbin 10 Ltrs Specification Title : Plastic Dustbin 10 Ltrs Specification | 22-02-2024 17:01:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M S D ENTERPRISES | Make : MSD Model : 10 Ltrs Plastic Dustbin Title : Plastic Dustbin 10 Ltrs | 22-02-2024 12:02:09 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s Ram Padarth Choudhary | Make : Ram Padarth Choudhary Model : Plastic Dustbin 10 Ltrs Capcity Title : Plastic Dustbin 10 Ltrs Specification | 19-02-2024 22:20:23 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | MAA KAILASHI AGENCY | Make : MAA KAILASHI AGENCY Model : Plastic Dustbin 10 Ltrs-MKA Title : Plastic Dustbin 10 Ltrs | 20-02-2024 17:13:37 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | R.D.ENTREPRENEUR | Make : NA Model : 10 Litre Dustbin Title : Dustbin | 02-03-2024 11:46:54 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Plastic Dustbin 10 Ltrs | MAA KAILASHI AGENCY | Plastic Dustbin 10 Ltrs-MKA | 8000 | ₹ 656000.000 |
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 10 (rohtas block 10)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 10 (rohtas block 10)
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply of glassware and chemicals as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of glassware and chemicals as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of milk collection accessories as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of milk collection accessories as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of furniture and fixtures as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of furniture and fixtures as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreProcurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply and installation of milk testing equipments as per our terms and technical specification
Supply and installation of milk testing equipments as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreof your Industry type