Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maibong Chandranathpur (Sl) Ctr(p) 1.175 Tkm (Km 91.3 92.127 &Amp Km 96.1 96.448) Under The Jurisdiction Of Sr.Den/Iii/Lmg.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77084907 |
|
Reference Number |
LMG-ENGG-136-2024-01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092024/77084907/viewNitPdf_4694614.pdf |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 16:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ctr(p) on curve with 5 degree & more - 14.200 tkm in jurisdiction of sr.den/iii.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen tender for 30.501 tkm ctr(p) & 18.280 tkm tsr(p) with other ancillary works in the jurisdiction sr.den/2/asansol & sr.den/3/asansol.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen tender for 30.501 tkm ctr(p) & 18.280 tkm tsr(p) with other ancillary works in the jurisdiction sr.den/2/asansol & sr.den/3/asansol.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen tender for 30.501 tkm ctr(p) & 18.280 tkm tsr(p) with other ancillary works in the jurisdiction sr.den/2/asansol & sr.den/3/asansol.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVadodara division:- ctr(s)-4.230 tkm, trr(s)-6.318 tkm and other associated works under the jurisdiction of sr.den/south/brc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDhanbad division: ctr(p): ghd-bxll= 2.82 tkm & bxll-krlr= 4.274 tkm under aden/rnq and aden/cpu in the jurisdiction of sr.den/4/dhn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStandardization of formation width- 43.80 tkm under sr.den(s)/sur jurisdiction
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of tsr(s)- 3.552 tkm, tbr - 4.296 tkm and tfr - 20.472 tkm under the jurisdiction of sr.den/west/sbp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHowrah division - ctr(p) - 6.00 tkm kwae - az dn 125 - 131 = 6 km in the section of sr.den/3/hwh.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThrough fitting renewal (tfr) and other track works in the section of sr.den-iv/umb in c/w sanctioned works of trr(p) - 40.575 tkm, ctr(p) - 3.917tkm, trr(p) - 10.254 & tsr(p) - 0.689 tkm, ctr(p) - 22.939 tkm, trr(p) - 82.179 tkm, ctr(p) - 2.910 tkm and tsr(p) - 14.054 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type