Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrification And Others Works Of Gobinpur Awc (19332210910) At Gobinpur,Lgd Code 313330 In Mangalbari Gram Panchayat Under Old Malda Dev. Block Out Of Fund Saksham Anganwari From Sls Wb 191
|
| Description |
Electrification And Others Works Of Gobinpur Awc (19332210910) At Gobinpur,Lgd Code 313330 In Mangalbari Gram Panchayat Under Old Malda Dev. Block Out Of Fund Saksham Anganwari From Sls Wb 191
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE MALDA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMM_681509_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17(e)/OMB /2023-2024_39 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gobinpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1483762 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrification and others works of kamancha-ii awc (19332210902) at kamancha,lgd code-313330 in mangalbari gram panchayat under old malda dev. block out of fund saksham anganwari from sls wb-191
Electrification and others works of kamancha-ii awc (19332210902) at kamancha,lgd code-313330 in mangalbari gram panchayat under old malda dev. block out of fund saksham anganwari from sls wb-191
Read moreElectrification and others works of muslimpur-1 awc (19332210917) at muslimpur-1,lgd code-313330 in mangalbari gram panchayat under old malda dev. block out of fund saksham anganwari from sls wb-191
Electrification and others works of muslimpur-1 awc (19332210917) at muslimpur-1,lgd code-313330 in mangalbari gram panchayat under old malda dev. block out of fund saksham anganwari from sls wb-191
Read moreElectrification and others works of kamancha muchi para awc (19332210913) at kamancha muchi para,lgd code-313330 in mangalbari gram panchayat under old malda dev. block out of fund saksham anganwari from sls wb-191
Electrification and others works of kamancha muchi para awc (19332210913) at kamancha muchi para,lgd code-313330 in mangalbari gram panchayat under old malda dev. block out of fund saksham anganwari from sls wb-191
Read moreElectrification and others works of jhimuli awc (19332210805) at jhimuli,lgd code-313328 in mangalbari gram panchayat under old malda dev. block out of fund saksham anganwari from sls wb-191
Electrification and others works of jhimuli awc (19332210805) at jhimuli,lgd code-313328 in mangalbari gram panchayat under old malda dev. block out of fund saksham anganwari from sls wb-191
Read moreElectrification and others works of jalanga-iii awc (19332210803) at jalanga,lgd code-313327 in mangalbari gram panchayat under old malda dev. block out of fund saksham anganwari from sls wb-191
Electrification and others works of jalanga-iii awc (19332210803) at jalanga,lgd code-313327 in mangalbari gram panchayat under old malda dev. block out of fund saksham anganwari from sls wb-191
Read moreElectrification and others works of narayanpur-1 awc (19332210806) at narayanpur-1,lgd code-313328 in mangalbari gram panchayat under old malda dev. block out of fund saksham anganwari from sls wb-191
Electrification and others works of narayanpur-1 awc (19332210806) at narayanpur-1,lgd code-313328 in mangalbari gram panchayat under old malda dev. block out of fund saksham anganwari from sls wb-191
Read moreElectrification and others works of kanta bari awc (19332210809) at kanta bari,lgd code-313329 in mangalbari gram panchayat under old malda dev. block out of fund saksham anganwari from sls wb-191
Electrification and others works of kanta bari awc (19332210809) at kanta bari,lgd code-313329 in mangalbari gram panchayat under old malda dev. block out of fund saksham anganwari from sls wb-191
Read moreElectrification and others works of minapara awc (19332210604) at minapara,lgd code-313281 at bhabuk gram panchayat under old malda dev. block out of fund saksham anganwari from sls wb-191
Electrification and others works of minapara awc (19332210604) at minapara,lgd code-313281 at bhabuk gram panchayat under old malda dev. block out of fund saksham anganwari from sls wb-191
Read moreElectrification and others works of bidhangar awc (19332211313) at bidhangar,lgd code-313317 at muchia gram panchayat under old malda dev. block out of fund saksham anganwari from sls wb-191
Electrification and others works of bidhangar awc (19332211313) at bidhangar,lgd code-313317 at muchia gram panchayat under old malda dev. block out of fund saksham anganwari from sls wb-191
Read moreElectrification and others works of adampur awc (19332211205) at adampur,lgd code-313315 at muchia gram panchayat under old malda dev. block out of fund saksham anganwari from sls wb-191
Electrification and others works of adampur awc (19332211205) at adampur,lgd code-313315 at muchia gram panchayat under old malda dev. block out of fund saksham anganwari from sls wb-191
Read moreof your Industry type