Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 01 No 33 Kv Awas Vikash Bay, At 132 Kv Sub Station Darshan Nagar, Ayodhya
|
| Description |
Construction Of 01 No 33 Kv Awas Vikash Bay, At 132 Kv Sub Station Darshan Nagar, Ayodhya
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Works and Projects)) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCTL_883459_1 |
|
Reference Number |
49/ECTC(L)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S E ECTC SLDC Campus UPPTCL Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1511419 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreBcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 132 kv ntpc bay at 220 kv sub-station, darshan nagar, ayodhya
Construction of 01 no. 132 kv ntpc bay at 220 kv sub-station, darshan nagar, ayodhya
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 33 kv rashik refreshment bay at 132 kv sub-station, bikapur, ayodhya
Construction of 01 no. 33 kv rashik refreshment bay at 132 kv sub-station, bikapur, ayodhya
Read more01 nos 33 kv bay at 132 kv sub-station tosham
01 nos 33 kv bay at 132 kv sub-station tosham for installation of 1x10mva 33/11 kv t/f as local hot t/f in fy 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type