Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Karaundikhurd To Bahraich Banda Galhamau Satrikh Road(odr) In Km 1,2(450
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Karaundikhurd To Bahraich Banda Galhamau Satrikh Road(odr) In Km 1,2(450
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Faizabad Zone | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUFZ_889464_1 |
|
Reference Number |
289/10A-tender/2024 Date30-01-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 795 |
| EMD | 1.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barabanki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1526562 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of karaundikhurd to bahraich banda galhamau satrikh road(odr) in km-2(100)
Special repair of karaundikhurd to bahraich banda galhamau satrikh road(odr) in km-2(100)
Read moreBanda bahraich road to bansa safderganj odr km 1,2,3 road safety work
Banda bahraich road to bansa safderganj odr km 1,2,3 road safety work
Read moreSpecial repair of bahraich-banda road upmarg(odr) in km-1, 2, 3, 4(120)
Special repair of bahraich-banda road upmarg(odr) in km-1, 2, 3, 4(120)
Read moreRenewal with bc of bypass in bachhrawan town between (nh-24b) and bahraich banda road (sh-13) (odr)
Renewal with bc of bypass in bachhrawan town between (nh-24b) and bahraich banda road (sh-13) (odr)
Read moreRenewal of bahraich banda road (sh-13) (by departmental plant)
Renewal of bahraich banda road (sh-13)&#x0d (by departmental plant)&#x0d
Read moreRenewal gaura pure ichchha singh road (odr) km-1, 2, 3(450)
Renewal gaura pure ichchha singh road (odr) km-1, 2, 3(450)
Read moreRenewal of bahraich banda road (sh-13) (ch. 178.000 to 199.00)
Renewal of bahraich banda road (sh-13) (ch. 178.000 to 199.00)
Read moreRenewal of bahraich banda road (sh-13) (ch. 178.000 to 199.00)
Renewal of bahraich banda road (sh-13) (ch. 178.000 to 199.00)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from km 1 to 4 of banda-bahraich sh-13e km-319 to banda-baberu road km-3 to old bypass road odr
Widening and strengthening work from km 1 to 4 of banda-bahraich sh-13e km-319 to banda-baberu road km-3 to old bypass road odr
Read moreRenewal of bhinga laxmanpur road (odr) km.-1,2(600) in year 2025-26 in district-shravasti
Renewal of bhinga laxmanpur road (odr) km.-1,2(600) in year 2025-26 in district-shravasti
Read moreof your Industry type