Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M Well Repairing Entire Sansad Xi
|
| Description |
M Well Repairing Entire Sansad Xi Scheme Code No 15th Fc/2023 24/27 Work Code No 67788923
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_567895_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER-NGP/2023-24/T-23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NABAGRAM GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Read moreE-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the kukanoor depot (kukanoor, talakal,masabahanchinal)
E-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the kukanoor depot (kukanoor, talakal,masabahanchinal)
Read moreE-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the yalaburga depot (yalaburga, balotagi,gannal,talakeri)
E-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the yalaburga depot (yalaburga, balotagi,gannal,talakeri)
Read moreE-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the kustagi depot (kustagi,tavargera, hanumasagar,hanumanal)
E-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the kustagi depot (kustagi,tavargera, hanumasagar,hanumanal)
Read moreE-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the gangavati depot (gangavati,karatagi,navali, marali,basapattana,kanakagiri,siddapura)
E-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the gangavati depot (gangavati,karatagi,navali, marali,basapattana,kanakagiri,siddapura)
Read moreRepairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Read moreUpgradation of equipment stp, electrical/mechanical works at wet well for stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of equipment stp, electrical/mechanical works at wet well for stp in hosapete city
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Repairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Read moreof your Industry type