Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Proj No 118 Thodu Cleaning At Railway Station Ward Proj No 118 Thodu Cleaning At Railway Station Ward(thodu Near Esi Hospital) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Proj No 118 Thodu Cleaning At&Amp#X0d
Railway Station Ward Proj No 118 Thodu&Amp#X0d
Cleaning At Railway Station Ward(thodu Near&Amp#X0d
Esi Hospital) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_676862_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P118/42/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1238 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1060418 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreCleaning of various nallahs in fields from ward no, i to ward no. ii at carrem, from ward no. x to ward no. xi at joshwada, from nitesh parsekar field to nakul shirodkar fields at aradi and from suresh house to ganesh immersion point at vaddem in v.p
Cleaning of various nallahs in fields from ward no, i to ward no. ii at carrem, from ward no. x to ward no. xi at joshwada, from nitesh parsekar field to nakul shirodkar fields at aradi and from suresh house to ganesh immersion point at vaddem in v.p
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreRetender-annual plan-proj no 118-thodu cleaning at vadacanal ward-proj no 118-thodu cleaning vadacanal ward (munnodi east thodu)-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-proj no 118-thodu cleaning at&#x0d vadacanal ward-proj no 118-thodu cleaning&#x0d vadacanal ward (munnodi east thodu)-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-proj no 118 -thodu cleaning at vattayal ward-proj no 118 -thodu cleaning at vattayal ward (mukkayil chembakassery thodu)-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-proj no 118 -thodu cleaning at&#x0d vattayal ward-proj no 118 -thodu cleaning at&#x0d vattayal ward (mukkayil chembakassery&#x0d thodu)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 118 -thodu cleaning at zachariya ward-proj no 118 -thodu cleaning at zachariya ward (chempakassery thodu)- general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 118 -thodu cleaning at&#x0d zachariya ward-proj no 118 -thodu cleaning&#x0d at zachariya ward (chempakassery thodu)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type