Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of A New Mini Bridge In Place Of The Narrow Mini Bridge Located At Km 18 Of Jais Mohanganj Inhauna Rudauli Road In Amethi District
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of A New Mini Bridge In Place Of The Narrow Mini Bridge Located At Km 18 Of Jais Mohanganj Inhauna Rudauli Road In Amethi District
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUFZ_844985_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2898/1Com-Su.Amethi circle/23 Date 20-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 6.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E. Sultanpur Amethi Circle P.W.D. Sultanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of a new mini bridge in place of the narrow mini bridge located at km 18 of jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli road in amethi district
Construction work of a new mini bridge in place of the narrow mini bridge located at km 18 of jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli road in amethi district
Read moreRepair work of small bridge located at km 23 of jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli road
Repair work of small bridge located at km 23 of jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli road
Read moreRepair work of small bridge located at km 23 of jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli road
Repair work of small bridge located at km 23 of jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli road
Read moreRepair work of the damaged minor bridge located on chain 25.90 of jais mohanganj inhauna road (mdr) in amethi district
Repair work of the damaged minor bridge located on chain 25.90 of jais mohanganj inhauna road (mdr) in amethi district
Read moreStrengthening work from km 32.200 to 50.200 of jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli road (major district road)
Strengthening work from km 32.200 to 50.200 of jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli road (major district road)
Read moreStrengthening work from km 32.200 to 50.200 of jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli road (major district road)
Strengthening work from km 32.200 to 50.200 of jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli road (major district road)
Read moreIn amethi district, jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli marg (mdr-180e) km 51, maintenance and repair work of the concrete bridge built on reech ghat in gomti river
In amethi district, jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli marg (mdr-180e) km 51, maintenance and repair work of the concrete bridge built on reech ghat in gomti river
Read moreIn amethi district, jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli marg (mdr-180e) km 51, maintenance and repair work of the concrete bridge built on reech ghat in gomti river
In amethi district, jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli marg (mdr-180e) km 51, maintenance and repair work of the concrete bridge built on reech ghat in gomti river
Read moreRenewal work fo jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli road (mdr) of km 18 to 31.500 with hot mix plant
Renewal work fo jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli road (mdr) of km 18 to 31.500 with hot mix plant
Read moreConstruction work of a mini bridge in place of the narrow bridge located at km 215/3 of delhi yamunautri route in saharanpur district.
Construction work of a mini bridge in place of the narrow bridge located at km 215/3 of delhi yamunautri route in saharanpur district.
Read moreof your Industry type