Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Video Ip Phone
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5454735 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 17:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Praveen Sreeranga Prasad
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
National Disaster Response Force (ndrf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACHME COMMUNICATION | Make : Reseller Model : Grand stream Video IP Phone Title : Video IP Phone | 07-10-2024 19:16:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MOORTHY ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Video IP Phone Title : Video IP Phone | 18-10-2024 17:12:59 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHREE VARI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Video IP Phone Title : Video IP Phone | 18-10-2024 10:46:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SRI LAKSHMI ENTERPRISES | Make : GRANDSTREAM Model : GXV3350 Title : Video IP Phone | 18-10-2024 18:10:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | Zenith Enterprises | Make : GRANDSTREAM Model : GXV3350 Title : Video IP Phone | 21-10-2024 08:18:51 | N/A | Qualified |