Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rm 2024 25 Rc 2, Ph 1 Cluster Ii/ One Year Rc /Madai/Kannur District Rm 2024 25 Zone I One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Madai In Kannur District 2 Road Stretches For A Length Of 23.250 Km.
|
| Description |
One Year Running Contract Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_754779_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/278/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Various PWD Roads under Road section Madai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1225721 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2025
Expired 522 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreRm 2024-25-rc-2 ,phase 2 /cluster ii/one year rc/madai /kannur district - rm 2024-25- zone -iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section madai in kannur district 9 road stretches for a length of 47.474 km
One yaer running contract
Read moreRm 2023-24/clusterii/ rc ii/phase-1/one year rc /madai/kannur district-rm 2023-24-zone -i one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section madai in kannur district 2 road stretches for a length of 23.250km
One year running contract for various pwd roads under road section madai
Read moreRm 2024-25-rc2,phase 2/cluster ii/one year rc/madai /kannur district - zone -ii various pwd roads under roads section madai in kannur district 12 road stretches for a length of 44.829 km
One year running contract
Read moreRm 202324/cluster ii/rc ii/phase i/one year rc/kannur/kannur district -rm 2023-24 / cluster ii / rc ii / phase i/ zone -i/one year running contract for various pwd road under road section kannur in kannur district 6 road stretches for a length of 12.
Rm 202324/cluster ii/rc ii/phase i/one year rc/kannur/kannur district -rm 2023-24 / cluster ii / rc ii / phase i/ zone -i/one year running contract for various pwd road under road section kannur in kannur district 6 road stretches for a length of 12.
Read moreRm/2024-25-rc-2,phase2/cluster ii-phase ii/one year rc/iritty/kannur district -- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section iritty in kannur district 10 road stretches for a length of 55.627km
Rc work in various roads in iritty section
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25 rc - 2 phase-1/cluster ii/one year rc /taliparamba/kannur districts-rm 2024-25 zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section, taliparamba in kannur district --9 road stretches for a length of 62.925 k
Running contract taliparamba section in kannur district 9 road stretches for a length of 62.925
Read moreof your Industry type