Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sony Alpha Ilce 6100 Aps C With Dual Lence 16 50 Mm & 55 210 Mm Zoom
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3906376 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Buyer Name:
Rajesh Kumar Agnihotri
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Apeksha Unicom | Make : SONY SLR CAMERA Model : SONY ALFHA ILCE-6100 APS-C Title : SONY ALFHA SLR CAMERA | 02-09-2023 21:39:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | PRAVIN AND COMPANY | Make : SONY Model : ILCE-6100Y Body + Zoom Lenses (16–50 mm & 55–210 m Title : ILCE-6100Y Body+ Zoom Lenses (16– 50 mm & 55– 210 m | 05-09-2023 18:27:19 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Zenith Enterprises | Make : NA Model : Sony Alpha 6100 Title : Sony Alpha 6100 | 12-09-2023 00:15:45 | MII | Qualified |