Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
H.P. Suction Tubing,Suction Vacuum Unit 1000 Ml,Suction Vacuum Jar 1000 Ml,Suction Vacuum Jar With
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3826746 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 19:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MEDITRONVALLEY AIR PRODUCTSShree Jagdamba Industries
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDITRON | - | 16-09-2023 16:18:40 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Shree Jagdamba Industries | - | 11-09-2023 11:25:13 | Coir Board | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | SHREYA HEALTH CARE | - | 16-09-2023 16:26:45 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | VALLEY AIR PRODUCTS | - | 02-09-2023 17:41:30 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| H.P. Suction tubing | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 75000.000 |
| Washer for suction vacuum jar 2000 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| Probe for oxygen flow meter Hexagonal | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 24700.000 |
| Probe for Vacuum Hexagonal | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 24700.000 |
| Suction Vacuum jar 1000 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 104800.000 |
| Suction Vacuum jar with cap 2000 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 68400.000 |
| Suction Vacuum unit 1000 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 670000.000 |
| Washer for suction vacuum jar 1000 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 12500.000 |
| Washer for suction vacuum jar 2000 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| Compressor Oil press Grade 100 servo | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 298.000 |
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read morePrinting and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreH.p. suction tubing,suction vacuum unit 1000 ml,suction vacuum jar 1000 ml,suction vacuum jar with
Read more
High vacuum noiseless suction machine with irrigation,reusable filter,jar,coupling pieces for sucti
Read more
of your Industry type