Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Portable Total Pressure Vacuum Gauge.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6576353 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hunasahalli-chikkahalli road from to pandithanahalli-olakal road ch 0.00 to 8.00 & 13.45 to 18.60 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total total ch 0.00 to 18.60 km)
Annual maintenance of hunasahalli-chikkahalli road from to pandithanahalli-olakal road ch 0.00 to 8.00 & 13.45 to 18.60 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total total ch 0.00 to 18.60 km
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the road from nh-234 to taruru via doddagula,boopasandra,thoreyappanahalli from ch 0.00-10.10km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length(total length 15.10km,from ch0.00-15.10 km)
Annual maintenance of the road from nh-234 to taruru via doddagula,boopasandra,thoreyappanahalli from ch 0.00-10.10km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length(total length 15.10km,from ch0.00-15.10 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nittur-hosakere road from ch 0.00 to 13.60 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 13.60 km)
Annual maintenance of nittur-hosakere road from ch 0.00 to 13.60 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 13.60 km)
Read morePurchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreSupply of 03 litres capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Supply of 3 ltrs capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hillstation road from ch 3.00 to 5.20 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 3.00 to 5.20km)
Annual maintenance of hillstation road from ch 3.00 to 5.20 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 3.00 to 5.20km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of tumkur-urdigere road from ch 3.49 to 6.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 2.40 to 6.00km)
Annual maintenance of tumkur-urdigere road from ch 3.49 to 6.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 2.40 to 6.00km)
Read moreConsultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gangasandra sirivara road from ch 0.00 to 18.17 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 18.50 km)
Annual maintenance of gangasandra sirivara road from ch 0.00 to 18.17 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 18.50 km)
Read moreof your Industry type