Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pasture Development Work G.P. Satola Block Chhotisadri Pratapgarh Wdc 2
|
| Description |
Pasture Development Work G.P. Satola Block Chhotisadri Pratapgarh Wdc 2
|
| Organisation | Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WDSC_386252_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-8/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 30960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHOTISADRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=688154 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amrit sarovar, anicut, pucca check dam, mpt, sankan pond and other nrm works etc. gram panchayat karju, manpura jagir, peelikhenda, karanpur kala and satola pmksy 2.0/wdc-2/pratapgarh/2021-22 (block-chhotisadri)
Amrit sarovar, anicut, pucca check dam, mpt, sankan pond and other nrm works etc. gram panchayat karju, manpura jagir, peelikhenda, karanpur kala and satola pmksy 2.0/wdc-2/pratapgarh/2021-22 (block-chhotisadri)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of roads under pmgsy-iii (batch-ii) in district pratapgarh package no. rj33p304 t02-chhotisadri ganeshpura satola karjoo road
Widening and strengthening of roads under pmgsy-iii (batch-ii) in district pratapgarh package no. rj33p304 t02-chhotisadri ganeshpura satola karjoo road
Read moreEpa work- prarthana sthal work, g.p. ninor, bordiya, dalot and badisakhthali, block-dalot, pratapgarh-wdc-4
Epa work- prarthana sthal work, g.p. ninor, bordiya, dalot and badisakhthali, block-dalot, pratapgarh-wdc-4
Read more133 - special repair work at gups charliya block chhotisadri district pratapgarh
133 - special repair work at gups charliya block chhotisadri district pratapgarh
Read more132 - special repair work at gsss subi block chhotisadri district pratapgarh
132 - special repair work at gsss subi block chhotisadri district pratapgarh
Read morePasture development 02 work drip installation work pasture dev.02 work wdc-02/2021-22 block kishangarh renwal
Pasture development 02 work drip installation work pas ture devlopment 02 work wdc-02/2021-22 block kisha ngarh renwal
Read morePasture developmet 01 work, wdc-03/2021-22 block madhorajpura, jaipur
Pasture developmet 01 work, wdc-03/2021-22 block madhorajpura, jaipur
Read morePasture developmet 01 work, wdc-03/2021-22 block madhorajpura, jaipur
Pasture developmet 01 work, wdc-03/2021-22 block madhorajpura, jaipur
Read more40 - strengthening of existing at mahatma gandhi govt school chhotisadri block - chhotisadri district - pratapgarh
40 - strengthening of existing at mahatma gandhi govt school chhotisadri block - chhotisadri district - pratapgarh
Read more678 - strengthening of existing schools at mahatma gandhi govt school chhotisadri block chhotisadri district pratapgarh
678 - strengthening of existing schools at mahatma gandhi govt school chhotisadri block chhotisadri district pratapgarh
Read moreof your Industry type