Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication Of Trailer Mounted Nallah Cleaning 2500 Litres Capacity.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Housing and Urban Development Department Odisha | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3852361 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 20:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI TRADERS | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Trailer Mounted Nallah Cleaning 2500 Litres Capacity | 19-09-2023 12:36:36 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 2 | KAMAL TRADING CO | Make : Vidhyut Model : Mahendra Title : Mahendra Nala CLean Equip | 19-09-2023 12:56:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 3 | KISHAN FORCE | Make : KISHAN FORCE Model : KISHAN FORCE Title : TRAILER MOUNTED NALLAH CLEANING 2500 LTR | 19-09-2023 10:25:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 4 | MAA SITA INFRASTRUCTURE | Make : FIVE BRO Model : FV/23/12/2023 Title : Fabrication Of Trailer Mounted Nallah Cleaning 2500 Litres Capacity. | 19-09-2023 12:32:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MAHENDRA ENGINEERS | Make : Vidhyut Model : Mahendra Title : Mahendra Desilting Machine | 19-09-2023 12:15:49 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 6 | Maruti Ventures | Make : vidhyut Model : Mahendra Title : Mahendra Nala clean | 19-09-2023 12:36:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 7 | Pandav Manufacturing Company | Make : NA Model : Fabrication of Trailer mounted Nallah Cleaning 250 Title : Fabrication of Trailer mounted Nallah Cleaning 2500 litres capacity. ( | 19-09-2023 12:46:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 8 | RIGVEDA ENGINEERS LLP | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Trailer Mounted Nallah Cleaning 2500 Litres Capacity | 19-09-2023 12:45:17 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 9 | SHREE RAM ENTERPRISES | Make : five bro Model : sre/23/08 Title : Fabrication Of Trailer Mounted Nallah Cleaning 2 | 19-09-2023 10:55:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 10 | VARAHI INDUSTRIES | Make : VARAHI Model : VARAHI Title : Trailer mounted Nallah Cleaning 2500 litres capacity | 19-09-2023 12:52:17 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
Supply of 03 litres capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Supply of 3 ltrs capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreProviding watchman and office premises cleaning labours for lbs market
Providing watchman and office premises cleaning labours for lbs market
Read moreUpgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Read moreConstruction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Construction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Read moreConducting exposure field visit for municipal councillors & officers & offline training under sbm 2.0 capacity building 2025-26
Conducting exposure field visit for municipal councillors & officers & offline training under sbm 2.0 capacity building 2025-26
Read moreProcurement of 3 cum capacity auto tipper vehicles for door to door waste collection within kamalapura municipal limits
Procurement of 3 cum capacity auto tipper vehicles for door to door waste collection within kamalapura municipal limits
Read moreHubli zone 5 area all well cleaning and artifical well construction and all main road restoration for ganesh festival
Hubli zone 5 area all well cleaning and artifical well construction and all main road restoration for ganesh festival
Read moreEmpanelment of agencies flood related works (dewatering and drain cleaning/desilting, during monsoon period) in nagar parishad, hajipur area.
Empanelment of agencies flood related works (dewatering and drain cleaning/desilting, during monsoon period) in nagar parishad, hajipur area.
Read moreof your Industry type