Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A4 Paer,Photo Paper,Envelope,Register,Register
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3581224
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 17, 2023 02:42
End Date
Expired 26/06/2023

Expired 1164 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 amit stationery - 20-06-2023 16:57:51 N/A Disqualified
2 KARABI ENTERPRISE - 24-06-2023 11:46:53 MSE Disqualified
3 LAKHI ENTERPRISE - 18-06-2023 20:42:49 MSE Qualified
4 M/S AMIT ENTERPRISE - 18-06-2023 20:20:38 MSE Qualified
5 M/S R K ENTERPRISE - 18-06-2023 20:13:32 MSE Qualified
6 Mahi enterprise - 24-06-2023 17:05:54 MSE Disqualified
7 PADMAVATI ENTERPRISE - 20-06-2023 10:59:59 MSE Disqualified
8 RAMS ENTERPRISES - 23-06-2023 20:00:41 N/A Disqualified
9 RARA SUPPLY - 26-06-2023 11:47:48 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S AMIT ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : A4 Paer,Photo Paper,Envelope,Register,Register 30000.00 L1
2 LAKHI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : A4 Paer,Photo Paper,Envelope,Register,Register 31050.00 L2
3 M/S R K ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : A4 Paer,Photo Paper,Envelope,Register,Register 31600.00 L3