Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 300mm Dia Swg Pipe Line H.No.18 1 410/47/51, H.No.18 1 40/44 To 18 1 410/39 Pariwar Town Ship C Handrynagautta Assembly Constituency.
|
| Description |
Laying Of 300mm Dia Swg Pipe Line H.No.18 1 410/47/51, H.No.18 1 40/44 To 18 1 410/39 Pariwar Town Ship C Handrynagautta Assembly Constituency.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 522319 |
|
Reference Number |
67/EE/1/RIC/HYD/MPLADS/2024-25 Dt:24-06-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 299 |
| EMD | 8437 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of swg pipe line 300mm dia. and cc road from h.no.18-7-98/b/34 to h.no.18-7-198/b/117, talabkatta, bhavani nagar, hyderabad
Laying of swg pipe line 300mm dia. and cc road from h.no.18-7-98/b/34 to h.no.18-7-198/b/117, talabkatta, bhavani nagar, hyderabad
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.1-2-30 to h.no.1-1-47 old alwal under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.1-2-30 to h.no.1-1-47 old alwal under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.1-5-92/2 to h.no.1-5-95/24 sri laxmi nagar colony under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.1-5-92/2 to h.no.1-5-95/24 sri laxmi nagar colony under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg pipe line from h.no 16-1-713, 6-1-652/1 to 6--624/4 bylanes market road khairabad assembly constituency hyderabad
Laying of 300mm dia swg pipe line from h.no 16-1-713, 6-1-652/1 to 6--624/4 bylanes market road khairabad assembly constituency hyderabad
Read moreRemoval of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-2-410/d/21/a to 9-2-410/d/28/a , from h.no:9-2-410/d/18/1 to 9-2-410/a/2/a and h.no:9-2-410/a/64 to 9-3-58/b/1/58/a in bhagdad colony at various places under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Removal of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-2-410/d/21/a to 9-2-410/d/28/a , from h.no:9-2-410/d/18/1 to 9-2-410/a/2/a and h.no:9-2-410/a/64 to 9-3-58/b/1/58/a in bhagdad colony at various places under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreRemoval of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-2-410/d/21/a to 9-2-410/d/28/a , from h.no:9-2-410/d/18/1 to 9-2-410/a/2/a and h.no:9-2-410/a/64 to 9-3-58/b/1/58/a in bhagdad colony at various places under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Removal of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-2-410/d/21/a to 9-2-410/d/28/a , from h.no:9-2-410/d/18/1 to 9-2-410/a/2/a and h.no:9-2-410/a/64 to 9-3-58/b/1/58/a in bhagdad colony at various places under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreRemodelling of existing 300mm dia swg line with new 300mm swg pipes from samdani shop h.no.17-1-mig-140/b/a to ruman hotel i>s sadan x roads under santoshnagar section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Remodelling of existing 300mm dia swg line with new 300mm swg pipes from samdani shop h.no.17-1-mig-140/b/a to ruman hotel i.s sadan x roads under santoshnagar section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreRemodeling of existing damaged 150mm dia swg sewer line with new 300mm dia swg sewer main from h.no.1-5-15 to 1-7-1/93/1, in prashanth nagar under alwal section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Remodeling of existing damaged 150mm dia swg sewer line with new 300mm dia swg sewer main from h.no.1-5-15 to 1-7-1/93/1, in prashanth nagar under alwal section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.4-2-102 to h.no.4-2-87 barshapet, kowkoor under yapral section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.4-2-102 to h.no.4-2-87 barshapet, kowkoor under yapral section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of swg pipe line from h.no.1-9-668 to h.no. 1-9-694 h.no. 1-9-690 bylanes in vidya nagar, musheerabad assembly constituency, hyderabad
Laying of swg pipe line from h.no.1-9-668 to h.no. 1-9-694 h.no. 1-9-690 bylanes in vidya nagar, musheerabad assembly constituency, hyderabad
Read moreof your Industry type