Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bladder With Bulb,Ift Cable,Adopter Ac Dc,Power Socket With Cable,Suction Bottle,Bull Nose Fitting,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3901665 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARTH ENTERPRISES | - | 04-09-2023 11:44:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SINGH SUPPLIERS | - | 04-09-2023 11:04:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SONU ENTERPRISES | - | 04-09-2023 20:18:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SINGH SUPPLIERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : BLADDER WITH BULB,IFT CABLE,ADOPTER AC DC,POWER SOCKET WITH CABLE,SUCTION BOTTLE,BULL NOSE FITTING, | 25452.60 | L1 |
| 2 | PARTH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : BLADDER WITH BULB,IFT CABLE,ADOPTER AC DC,POWER SOCKET WITH CABLE,SUCTION BOTTLE,BULL NOSE FITTING, | 29994.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SONU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BLADDER WITH BULB,IFT CABLE,ADOPTER AC DC,POWER SOCKET WITH CABLE,SUCTION BOTTLE,BULL NOSE FITTING, | 132014.00 | L3 |