Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chithara Gp 23 24 Pro No 87/24 Renovation Of Edappana Anganavadi No 1
|
| Description |
Chithara Gp 23 24 Pro No 87/24 Renovation Of Edappana Anganavadi No 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642099_1 |
|
Reference Number |
89/AE/LSGD/CHRA/23.24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4751 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chithara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-85 renovation of kizhunila anganavadi no-24
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-85 renovation of kizhunila anganavadi no-24
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-83/24 renovation of valavil anganavadi no-19retender
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-83/24 renovation of valavil anganavadi no-19retender
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-105/24 renovation of thoottikkal anganavadi no-30
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-105/24 renovation of thoottikkal anganavadi no-30
Read more-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-55/24 renovation of mahagani anganavadi no-6
-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-55/24 renovation of mahagani anganavadi no-6
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-88/24 renovation of kanoor anganavadi no-14
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-88/24 renovation of kanoor anganavadi no-14
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-84/24 renovation of sivanmukku anganavadi no-4
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-84/24 renovation of sivanmukku anganavadi no-4
Read more-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-89/24 renovation of valavupacha anganavadi no-21
-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-89/24 renovation of valavupacha anganavadi no-21
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-274/24 renovation of vengodu anganavadi no-43
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-274/24 renovation of vengodu anganavadi no-43
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-57/24 renovation of karichira anganavadi no-29
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-57/24 renovation of karichira anganavadi no-29
Read moreof your Industry type