Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M6075 029,M6075 030,Tg6364 002,Tg6364 003,Tg6364 005,Tg6364 098,Tg6378 003,Tg6378 004,Tg6378 005,Tg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4656853 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 17:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAAGUR TECHNOLOGIES | - | 10-03-2024 17:17:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | SRI SHIVA VENKATA SAI CNC PROFILES | - | 07-03-2024 12:13:28 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | VEE PEE INDUSTRIES | - | 11-03-2024 09:43:01 | MSE | Evaluated |