Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Office Furniture Repair And Maintenance At Barauni Refinery.
|
| Description |
Office Furniture Repair And Maintenance At Barauni Refinery.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil Corporation Limited(IOCL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BR_173604_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCM235686 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barauni Refinery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 15, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hard park of m.t.e. at drmu, barauni dairy
Construction of hard park of m.t.e. at drmu, barauni dairy
Read moreSupplying almera, furniture and other materials required for the municipal office
Supplying almera, furniture and other materials required for the municipal office
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreImprovements of office building located at office complex in ambikanagar
Improvements of office building located at office complex in ambikanagar
Read moreRepair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Read moreConstruction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Construction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Read moreRepair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreof your Industry type