Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ae Measures To R/B Of River Buridehing At Bhogamur Blockgaon No. 1
|
| Description |
Ae Measures To R/B Of River Buridehing At Bhogamur Blockgaon No. 1
|
| Organisation | Department of Water Resources | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DoWR_42578_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DIBRUGARH/RIDF XXX/2024-25/III |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 11.84 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIBRUGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=68332 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreA/e measures to r/b of river buridehing at bhogamur blockgaon no.2.
A/e measures to r/b of river buridehing at bhogamur blockgaon no.2.
Read moreConstruction and upgrading of river works along the buridehing river for reducing flood and river erosion (emergency protection of natunbolai a, telpani bongaon and bhogamur blockgaon area from the erosion of river buridehing)
Construction and upgrading of river works along the buridehing river for reducing flood and river erosion (emergency protection of natunbolai a, telpani bongaon and bhogamur blockgaon area from the erosion of river buridehing)
Read moreA/e measures at holokoni majuli on the r/b of river buridehing.
A/e measures at holokoni majuli on the r/b of river buridehing.
Read moreAe measures to l/b of river buridehing at chenimari area d/s of gammon bridge.
Ae measures to l/b of river buridehing at chenimari area d/s of gammon bridge.
Read moreA/e measures to flood protection bund of tengakhat mouza on the r/b of river buridehing at pandhuaghat area.
A/e measures to flood protection bund of tengakhat mouza on the r/b of river buridehing at pandhuaghat area.
Read moreR/s to tengakhat bund upto jokai rf on the r/b of river buridehing, package 1.
R/s to tengakhat bund upto jokai rf on the r/b of river buridehing, package 1.
Read moreof your Industry type