Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bolt Allen M12 X 60 Mm,Bolt Allen M10 X 60 Mm,Bolt Allen M8 X 60 Mm,Bolt Allen M6 X 40 Mm,Bolt Allen M1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4586064 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 16:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANGALORE TOOLS CENTRE | - | 27-02-2024 08:22:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | D J ENTERPRISES | - | 26-02-2024 20:42:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | DIANAA HARDWARES LLP | - | 24-02-2024 16:23:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | GSK Corporation | - | 14-02-2024 16:39:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | J K TOOLS TRADERS | - | 26-02-2024 18:35:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | RAJ CORPORATION | - | 10-02-2024 16:53:05 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | reun Enterprise | - | 26-02-2024 17:55:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | SAPTSHRUNGI ENTERPRISES | - | 26-02-2024 16:09:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | SOFT X | - | 22-02-2024 18:24:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | Tavish Associates | - | 26-02-2024 22:51:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | THIRUPATHY INDUSTRIES | - | 26-02-2024 19:29:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | VIPIN KUMAR | - | 26-02-2024 17:52:51 | MSE | Evaluated |