Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Additional Component Of Model Pond At Village Mand Kheri , Block Chhachhrauli , Distt Yamuna Nagar
|
| Description |
Additional Component Of Model Pond At Village Mand Kheri , Block Chhachhrauli , Distt Yamuna Nagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_334848_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023F0F0F626 9483 4CEE 8234 C70F11FEEC5D708DEV |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Yamunanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreAdditional component for model pond at village tugalpur , block chhachhrauli , distt yamuna nagar
Additional component for model pond at village tugalpur , block chhachhrauli , distt yamuna nagar
Read moreAdditional component for model pond at village chauwala , block chhachhrauli , distt yamuna nagar
Additional component for model pond at village chauwala , block chhachhrauli , distt yamuna nagar
Read moreAdditional component of model pond at village dharam kot , block chhachhrauli , distt yamuna nagar
Additional component of model pond at village dharam kot , block chhachhrauli , distt yamuna nagar
Read moreAdditional component of model pond at village chuharpur mangal singh , block chhachhrauli , distt yamuna nagar
Additional component of model pond at village chuharpur mangal singh , block chhachhrauli , distt yamuna nagar
Read moreMehar majra village - providing and installing 1 no. additional tubewell at village mehar majra block chhachhrauli, distt. yamuna nagar.
Mehar majra village - providing and installing 1 no. additional tubewell at village mehar majra block chhachhrauli, distt. yamuna nagar.
Read moreDaulatpur village - providing and installing 1 no. additional tubewell at vililage daulatpur, block chhachhrauli, distt. yamuna nagar.
Daulatpur village - providing and installing 1 no. additional tubewell at vililage daulatpur, block chhachhrauli, distt. yamuna nagar.
Read moreConstruction of sc chaupal , village chaowala, block chhachhrauli, distt yamuna nagar
Construction of sc chaupal , village chaowala, block chhachhrauli, distt yamuna nagar
Read moreConstruction of sc hall , village taruwala, block chhachhrauli, distt yamuna nagar
Construction of sc hall , village taruwala, block chhachhrauli, distt yamuna nagar
Read moreof your Industry type