Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Opportunity: Induction Sensors 🔧 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Z6/R72 Induction Sensors, With Specifications As Per Misc T 72 035. 🛡️ 🗓️ Deadline: June 06, 2024, 5:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Induction Sensor, Defence Procurement, Z6/R72, Misc T 72 035, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z6/R72 Misc T 72 035 Sb 109/4 Dc 250 Or 035 Cdl Induction Sensor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4922903 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 16, 2024 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2024
Expired 819 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 40 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army