Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Footpath Near Icar Cife Opp Electric Pole No Kbu 036 006 To Kbu 036 011 In Fisheries University Road At Andheri W K West Ward.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Footpath Near Icar Cife Opp Electric Pole No Kbu 036 006 To Kbu 036 011 In Fisheries University Road At Andheri W K West Ward.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1145299_1 |
|
Reference Number |
XKW-24-168.012 |
| Tender Fee | 4394 |
| EMD | 12930 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KW Ward Andheri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1994195 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.