Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arimpur Gp,Pro.No.76/2023 24 Nadumuri Parakkad Road Retarring In Ward 5
|
| Description |
Nadumuri Parakkad Road Retarring In Ward 5,Arimpur Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597373_3 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/LID EW/AMPR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARIMPUR GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Arimpur gp,pro.no.77/2023-24 oomakulam road retarring in ward 9,arimpur gp
Oomakulam road retarring in ward 9,arimpur gp
Read moreArimpur gp,pro.no.78/2023-24 venkilipadam road retarring in ward 10
Venkilipadam road retarring in ward 10,arimpur gp
Read moreArimpur gp,pro.no.75/2023-24 students road retarring in ward 4
Arimpur gp,pro.no.75/2023-24 students road retarring in ward 4
Read moreArimpur gp,pro.no.73/2023-23 manjilayipara road retarring in ward 1
Manjilayipara road retarring in ward 1,arimpur gp
Read moreArimpur gp,pro.no.159/2023-24 kodiyatti road retarring in ward in ward 17
Kodiyatti road retarring in ward in ward 17,arimpur gp
Read moreArimpur gp,pro.no.158/2023-24 community hall road retarring in ward 16
Community hall road retarring in ward 16,arimpur gp
Read moreArimpur gp,pro.no.107/2023-24 ,malakha thachmppilly road retarring in ward 10
Malakha thachmppilly road retarring in ward 10,arimpur gp
Read moreArimpur gp,pro.no.207/2022-23 kundalikadavu ezhuthachan parakkad road side protection and drainage in ward 6
Arimpur gp,kundalikadavu ezhuthachan parakkad road side protection and drainage in ward 6
Read moreChelakkara gp 2023.24 pro.no.153.parakkad christian palli road retarring
Chelakkara gp 2023.24 pro.no.153.parakkad christian palli road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type