Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Wp Annual Maintenance For 2024 2025 Clearing And Removing Grass Jungle And Silt For Tattan Canal Between Ch 0 00 Km To 03 500 Km And Kovilakam Canal In Between Ch 0 00 Km To 0 800 Km Tail End 3654 2024 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Wp Annual Maintenance For 2024 2025 Clearing And Removing Grass Jungle And Silt For Tattan Canal Between Ch 0 00 Km To 03 500 Km And Kovilakam Canal In Between Ch 0 00 Km To 0 800 Km Tail End 3654 2024 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_694062_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/3654/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5570 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Walayar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1081215 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of nadakkuthazha distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andnadakkuthazha sub distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and ch 2/300km-general civilwork
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of nadakkuthazha distributary&#x0d canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andnadakkuthazha sub distributary canal between&#x0d ch 0/000 km and ch 2/300km&#x0d
Read moreAnnual maintenance of parackallchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/900 km, pappanchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/000 km and pothampadam branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/500 km
Annual maintenance
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of maniyur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end andpoovampuzha sub distributary canal between ch. 0/000 km and ch 1/800 km-general civil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of maniyur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end andpoovampuzha sub distributary canal between ch. 0/000 km and ch 1/800 km
Read moreGeneral wp annual maintenance for 2024 2025 clearing and removing grass jungle and silt for pudussery main canal in between ch 0 00km to 06 400 km ramassery branch canal in between ch 0 00 km to 0 800 km and pudussery minor kurudikkad branch canal
General wp annual maintenance for 2024 2025 clearing and removing grass jungle and silt for pudussery main canal in between ch 0 00km to 06 400 km ramassery branch canal in between ch 0 00 km to 0 800 km and pudussery minor kurudikkad branch canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of maniyur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end and poovampuzha sub distributary canal between ch. 0/000 km and ch 1/800 km-general civil work
General-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of maniyur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end and poovampuzha sub distributary canal between ch. 0/000 km and ch 1/800 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of nadakutazha distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend and nadakutazha sub distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and ch 2/300km-general civil work
General-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of nadakutazha distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend and nadakutazha sub distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and ch 2/300km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of chemmarathur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end andmudappilavil distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end-general civil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of chemmarathur distributary&#x0d canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end andmudappilavil distributary canal between ch&#x0d 0/000 km and tail end&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of villiapally distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend and thodannur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend-general civil work
General-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of villiapally distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend and thodannur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend-general civil work
Read moreGeneral wp annual maintenance for 2024 2025 clearing and removing grass jungle and silt for chalai rbc canal between ch 0 00km to 06 000 km and chalai lbc canal in between ch 0 00 km to 02 500 km tail end general civil work
General wp annual maintenance for 2024 2025 clearing and removing grass jungle and silt for chalai rbc canal between ch 0 00km to 06 000 km and chalai lbc canal in between ch 0 00 km to 02 500 km tail end general civil work
Read moreAnnual maintenance of k v main canal between ch 0 000 km to 4 040 km koratty branch canal between ch 0 000 km to 1 500 km k v branch canal ch 0 000 km to 0 813 km m v branch canal ch 0 000 km to 0 500 km 1 100 to 1 850 and removingfloatingmaterial
Annualmaintenance and removing floating materials works of canal
Read moreof your Industry type