Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Road From Mandwi To Champaknagar (L025) (Length 8.76 Km) Under Pwd (R And B) Mandwi Sub Division During The Year 2024 25..(Road To Be Repaired From Ch. 4.10 Km To 5.00 Km 0.90 Km) Group Iv
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Road From Mandwi To Champaknagar (L025) (Length 8.76 Km) Under Pwd (R And B) Mandwi Sub Division During The Year 2024 25..(Road To Be Repaired From Ch. 4.10 Km To 5.00 Km 0.90 Km) Group Iv
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_51201_1 |
|
Reference Number |
57/R/DNIeT/EE-JRN/PWD(R and B)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48295 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jirania |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=52067 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreMaintenance of road from mandwi to champaknagar (l025) (length 8.76 km) under pwd (r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm3..other allied works. (road to be repaired from ch. 3.20 km to 4.10 km 0.80 km group iii
Maintenance of road from mandwi to champaknagar (l025) (length 8.76 km) under pwd (r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm3..other allied works. (road to be repaired from ch. 3.20 km to 4.10 km 0.80 km group iii
Read moreFdr maintenance of road from mandwi to champaknagar (l025) (length 8.76 km) under pwd (r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting..(road to be repaired from ch. 5.00 km to 6.05 km 1.05 km) group i
Fdr maintenance of road from mandwi to champaknagar (l025) (length 8.76 km) under pwd (r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting..(road to be repaired from ch. 5.00 km to 6.05 km 1.05 km) group i
Read moreMaintenance of road from mandwi to champaknagar (l025) (length 8.76 km) under pwd (r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2024 25..(road to be repaired from ch. 2.60 km to 3.40 km 0.80 km) group ii
Maintenance of road from mandwi to champaknagar (l025) (length 8.76 km) under pwd (r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2024 25..(road to be repaired from ch. 2.60 km to 3.40 km 0.80 km) group ii
Read moreMaintenance of road from mandwi to champaknagar (l025) (length 8.76 km) under pwd (r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2024 25..(road to be repaired from ch. 0.00 km to 2.60 km 2.60 km) group i
Maintenance of road from mandwi to champaknagar (l025) (length 8.76 km) under pwd (r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2024 25..(road to be repaired from ch. 0.00 km to 2.60 km 2.60 km) group i
Read moreFdr maintenance of road from mandwi to champaknagar (l025) (length 8.76 km) under pwd (r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2024-25 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting..(road to be repaired from ch. 6.05 km to 8.05 km 2.00 km) group ii
Fdr maintenance of road from mandwi to champaknagar (l025) (length 8.76 km) under pwd (r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2024-25 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting..(road to be repaired from ch. 6.05 km to 8.05 km 2.00 km) group ii
Read moreL025-hayuliang chaglagam bro road to mithumna (2.80 km)
Jungle clearance, fc, cds, protection work, fssb, csb, bc
Read moreFdr maintenance of road from old mandwi patni road to nitya das para ( length 1.948 km) under mandwi sub division during the year 2024-25 sh patch wbm grading 3..(length to be repaired from ch 0.00 km to 0.86 km 0.86 km)
Fdr maintenance of road from old mandwi patni road to nitya das para ( length 1.948 km) under mandwi sub division during the year 2024-25 sh patch wbm grading 3..(length to be repaired from ch 0.00 km to 0.86 km 0.86 km)
Read moreConstruction of.chhinmar to godinbuda panchayat bhawan lt. 5.00 km., majhauli jhiriya (anuppur border) road ln. 2.00 km. and secondary school tengha to chhinmar road lt. 4.10 km total lt. 11.10 km.
Construction of.chhinmar to godinbuda panchayat bhawan lt. 5.00 km., majhauli jhiriya (anuppur border) road ln. 2.00 km. and secondary school tengha to chhinmar road lt. 4.10 km total lt. 11.10 km.
Read moreFdr maintenance burakha to laxman kobra via jiban sardar and mahim sardar (length 2.66 km) under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division, mandwi block during the year 2024-25..(length to be repaired from ch 1.33 km to 2.66 km 1.33 km)(gr ii)
Fdr maintenance burakha to laxman kobra via jiban sardar and mahim sardar (length 2.66 km) under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division, mandwi block during the year 2024-25..(length to be repaired from ch 1.33 km to 2.66 km 1.33 km)(gr ii)
Read moreof your Industry type