Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintenance Of Lighting Of 66 Kv Substation, 66 Kv Switchyard, Npk Plant And Cable Gallery Of 66/11 Kv Substation For One Year
Description
Annual Maintenance Of Lighting Of 66 Kv Substation, 66 Kv Switchyard, Npk Plant And Cable Gallery Of 66/11 Kv Substation For One Year
Organisation Brahmaputra Valley Fertilizer Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BVFCL_213340_1
Reference
Number
Nam /Elect./66KV Switchyard/NIT.-02/ 2024/921
Tender Fee 118
EMD 5000
Tender Value -
Place BVFCL Namrup
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=235181

Start Date November 04, 2024 18:30
End Date
Expired 23/11/2024

Expired 648 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.