Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Halobetasol Propionate Lotion 0 Ponit Zero 5 Percent W V,Halobetasol Propionate Cream Tube Of 30gm,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5328800 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 26, 2024 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FEDELTY HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-09-2024 16:08:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | GIBZ SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-09-2024 13:58:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI VINAYAK PHARMA | - | 16-09-2024 13:12:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SURA SCIENTIFIC PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-09-2024 16:24:23 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI VINAYAK PHARMA(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Halobetasol propionate lotion 0 ponit zero 5 percent w v,Halobetasol propionate cream tube of 30gm, | 31212.25 | L1 |
| 2 | GIBZ SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Halobetasol propionate lotion 0 ponit zero 5 percent w v,Halobetasol propionate cream tube of 30gm, | 34203.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SURA SCIENTIFIC PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Halobetasol propionate lotion 0 ponit zero 5 percent w v,Halobetasol propionate cream tube of 30gm, | 39070.00 | L3 |
Cream halobetasol propionate 0.05 percent salicylic acid 3 percent , 15 gm tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCream clobetasol propionate 0.05 percent w/w in 30gm tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCream halobetasol propionate cream
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHalobetasol propionate 0.05 percent w/w 20gm cream.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHalobetasol propionate cream 0.05 percent w/w 10g
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHalobetasol propionate cream 0.05 percent w/w 10g
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHalobetasol propionate 0.05 percent with salicylic acid 3 percent lotion 30ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHalobetasol propionate 0.05 percent with salicylic acid 3 percent lotion 30ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type