Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Suction Side Wear Plate Ash Slurry Pump,Bracket Side Wear Plate Ash Slurry Pump
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5185089 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 16:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MELCO INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDPRACHURJYA ENTERPRISES
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MELCO INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MELCO Model : MELCO Title : ASH SLURRY PUMP SPARES FOR MODEL AR 300/750 A | 20-08-2024 15:24:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | PPA MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SAM TURBO Model : AR 250/660 Title : Wear Plate ( Suction Side & Bracket Side) | 20-08-2024 12:16:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | PRACHURJYA ENTERPRISES | Make : EET Model : ASH SLURRY PUMP MODEL: AR:250/660 Title : SUCTION SIDE WEAR PLATE | 20-08-2024 15:08:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASH SLURRY PUMP SPARES FOR MODEL AR 300/750 A | MELCO | MELCO | 5 | ₹ 321250.000 |
| BREACKET SIDE WEAR PLATE | EET | ASH SLURRY PUMP MODEL: AR:250/660 | 4 | ₹ 236420.000 |
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreAsh slurry disposal pump 1st stage suction reducer 350 250,ash slurry disposal pump 1st stage disch
Read more
Supply of ash slurry pump suction connecting spool piece suitable for ash slurry pump house of stage i and ii
Supply of ash slurry pump suction connecting spool piece suitable for ash slurry pump house of stage i and ii
Read moreSpares for ash slurry pump type d85d impeller,spares for ash slurry pump,spares for ash slurry pump
Read more
Spares for ash slurry pump type d85d impeller,spares for ash slurry pump,spares for ash slurry pump
Read more
Procurement of ash slurry pump suction valve 400 nb kgv pneumatic for
Procurement of ash slurry pump suction valve 400 nb kgv pneumatic forahp ramagundam
Read moreof your Industry type