Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For The Shifting Of Transformer For Public Experiment At Near Ashok Kumar Deshmukh House Mahavir Ward Tikari Betul Under Betul Town Zone Ii Dc O And M Dn. B
|
| Description |
Estimate For The Shifting Of Transformer For Public Experiment At Near Ashok Kumar Deshmukh House Mahavir Ward Tikari Betul Under Betul Town Zone Ii Dc O And M Dn. Betul South In Betul Circle
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MKVVC_300842_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STC/BTL/1220 dt 21.08.23 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DGM STC MPMKVVCL BETUL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for 11 kv feeder conductor augmentation work of 11 kv tikari feeder from tikari to town 2 feeder under betul (t) zone 2 dc in o and m dn betul (s)
Estimate for 11 kv feeder conductor augmentation work of 11 kv tikari feeder from tikari to town 2 feeder under betul (t) zone 2 dc in o and m dn betul (s)
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv feeder conductor augmentation work of 11 kv tikari feeder from tikari to tikari feeder under betul (t) zone 2 dc in o and m dn betul (s)
Estimate for 11 kv feeder conductor augmentation work of 11 kv tikari feeder from tikari to tikari feeder under betul (t) zone 2 dc in o and m dn betul (s)
Read moreEstimate for public experiment of extension of shifting 100 kva dtr, (samudayik bhawan ke peechhe) at village nayegaon under khedi dc o and m dn betul south in betul circle
Estimate for public experiment of extension of shifting 100 kva dtr, (samudayik bhawan ke peechhe) at village nayegaon under khedi dc o and m dn betul south in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for public experiment work of lt line shifting at village badora (raghunath pawar) under betul (r) dc o and m division betul-south in betul circle
Estimate for public experiment work of lt line shifting at village badora (raghunath pawar) under betul (r) dc o and m division betul-south in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for lt line extension at jayprakash ward achalpur naka betul under betul town zone i o and m dn betul south in betul circle
Estimate for lt line extension at jayprakash ward achalpur naka betul under betul town zone i o and m dn betul south in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for lt line extension behind mpeb office lohiya ward betul under betul town zone i o and m dn betul south in betul circle
Estimate for lt line extension behind mpeb office lohiya ward betul under betul town zone i o and m dn betul south in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for public experiment of extension of 100 kva dtr shifting (jagdish gadge ke khet me machna nadi ke pass) at. village danora under khedi dc in o and m dn betul south in betul circle
Estimate for public experiment of extension of 100 kva dtr shifting (jagdish gadge ke khet me machna nadi ke pass) at. village danora under khedi dc in o and m dn betul south in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for replacement of 1 no dtr dp (2 no 11 mtr h beam) broken/detoriated at (11 kv tikari feeder 200 kva kva mangh mohalla dtr ) under betul town zone 2 dc o and m dn. betul-south in betul circle
Estimate for replacement of 1 no dtr dp (2 no 11 mtr h beam) broken/detoriated at (11 kv tikari feeder 200 kva kva mangh mohalla dtr ) under betul town zone 2 dc o and m dn. betul-south in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for installation of 1x5.00 mva additional ptr at 33/11 kv tikari s/s in betul (t) -ii d/c in o and m dn betul (s)
Estimate for installation of 1x5.00 mva additional ptr at 33/11 kv tikari s/s in betul (t) -ii d/c in o and m dn betul (s)
Read moreEstimate for aug. of dtr capacity from 200 kva to 315 kva at sangeet sarita wala tikari lid.-2943170135 at betul town zone-2 dc o and m division betul-south in betul circle
Estimate for aug. of dtr capacity from 200 kva to 315 kva at sangeet sarita wala tikari lid.-2943170135 at betul town zone-2 dc o and m division betul-south in betul circle
Read moreof your Industry type