Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fondyachiwadi Narlachiwadi Padirwadi Olman Chai Chevane Nandgaon Khandas Road Mdr 102 Ch.10/100 Tal. Karjat Dist. Raigad
|
| Description |
Fondyachiwadi Narlachiwadi Padirwadi Olman Chai Chevane Nandgaon Khandas Road Mdr 102 Ch.10/100 Tal. Karjat Dist. Raigad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_941332_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PD/AB/TC e-Ten Notice No. 78 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E. P.W. Division Panvel |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to poshir male fondyachiwadi naralwadi padirwadi olman chai chevne nandgaon khandas road mdr 102 km. 1/700 to 2/050 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to poshir male fondyachiwadi naralwadi padirwadi olman chai chevne nandgaon khandas road mdr 102 km. 1/700 to 2/050 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreConstruction of monor bridge at poshir male fondyachiwdi narlachiwadi padirwadi olman chai chewane nandgaon khandas raod mdr-102 ch 12/800 tal karjat dist raigad
Construction of monor bridge at poshir male fondyachiwdi narlachiwadi padirwadi olman chai chewane nandgaon khandas raod mdr-102 ch 12/800 tal karjat dist raigad
Read moreImprovement to poshir male fondyachiwadi naralwadi padirwadi olman chai chevne nandgaon khandas road mdr-102 km. 102 km 12/385 to 15/600, 18/413 to 18/600 and 21/753 to 22/400 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to poshir male fondyachiwadi naralwadi padirwadi olman chai chevne nandgaon khandas road mdr-102 km. 102 km 12/385 to 15/600, 18/413 to 18/600 and 21/753 to 22/400 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreImprovement to olman chai chewane nandgaon road mdr-102 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to olman chai chewane nandgaon road mdr-102 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreConcreting to poshir male fondewadi padirwadi olman chai nandgaon road mdr-102 k.m. 23/100 to 23/600 tal. karjat
Concreting to poshir male fondewadi padirwadi olman chai nandgaon road mdr-102 k.m. 23/100 to 23/600 tal. karjat
Read moreConstruction of faratpada to narlachiwadi road, tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Construction of faratpada to narlachiwadi road, tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement to olman approach road tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to olman approach road tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreconstruction of anganwadi building dhabewadi v.p. khandas tal. karjat dist. raigad
construction of anganwadi building dhabewadi v.p. khandas tal. karjat dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of narlachiwadi to thane district border road, tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Construction of narlachiwadi to thane district border road, tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c well at chafewadi (v.p khandas) tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Construction of r.c.c well at chafewadi (v.p khandas) tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Read moreof your Industry type