Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of 1 Hp Submersible Pump With Pipe Line At Ajabnagar East Near Sashan Chully Under Ajabnagar Ii Gp Under 15th Fc 2024 25 Code 89064345
|
| Description |
Installation Of 1 Hp Submersible Pump With Pipe Line At Ajabnagar East Near Sashan Chully Under Ajabnagar Ii Gp Under 15th Fc 2024 25 Code 89064345
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_819338_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/GHT/AJA-2/NIT-7/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4994 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AJABNAGAR EAST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1822370 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe line at shitalpur north sansad near marotola under ajabnagar-ii gp under 15th fc 2024-25 code 90877863
Installation of submersible pump with pipe line at shitalpur north sansad near marotola under ajabnagar-ii gp under 15th fc 2024-25 code 90877863
Read moreConstructin of concrete road at ajabnagar radhasagar from the house of ajoy singharoy to roypara under ajabnagar-ii gp under 15th fc 2024-25 code 89055968
Constructin of concrete road at ajabnagar radhasagar from the house of ajoy singharoy to roypara under ajabnagar-ii gp under 15th fc 2024-25 code 89055968
Read moreConstruction of cc foad at sibpur from ghantipara to house of bachakraborty under ajabnagar-ii gp under 15th fc code 89058721
Construction of cc foad at sibpur from ghantipara to house of bachakraborty under ajabnagar-ii gp under 15th fc code 89058721
Read moreConstruction of crematorium and chully at koilashswari maha swashan under sgp 15th fc
Construction of crematorium and chully at koilashswari maha swashan under sgp 15th fc
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at ajabnagar west near hari mandir under 15th fc 2024-25
Construction of bathing ghat at ajabnagar west near hari mandir under 15th fc 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at nirmalbazar under ajabnagar-ii gp under 15th fc 2023-24 id 67758973
Construction of concrete road at nirmalbazar under ajabnagar-ii gp under 15th fc 2023-24 id 67758973
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible pump 1 hp with pipe line at nirmal bazar near sashan under 15th fc 2023-24 id 67630164
Installation of sub mersible pump 1 hp with pipe line at nirmal bazar near sashan under 15th fc 2023-24 id 67630164
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at mandaria from main road to lal dhang house under ajabnagar-i gp under 15th fc 2024-25 code 91763135
Construction of cement concrete road at mandaria from main road to lal dhang house under ajabnagar-i gp under 15th fc 2024-25 code 91763135
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at chitrsenpur sitalatala under 15th fc activity code 115866120 under udaynarayanpur panchayat samity
Installation of submersible pump at chitrsenpur sitalatala under 15th fc activity code 115866120 under udaynarayanpur panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type