Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/L Gsb 150 Mm Thick, Wmm 100 Mm Thick And Ogpc 25 Mm Thick In Construction/Upgardation Of Road Maneytungchur To Hati Tegar.
|
| Description |
P/L Gsb 150 Mm Thick, Wmm 100 Mm Thick And Ogpc 25 Mm Thick In Construction/Upgardation Of Road Maneytungchur To Hati Tegar.
|
| Organisation | Union Territory of Ladakh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_9990_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD RnB/N/ 26/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 1.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex-Engineer PWD RnB Nubra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P/l of gsb 150 mm thick , wmm 75 mm thick and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc link road of .
P/l of gsb 150 mm thick , wmm 75 mm thick and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc link road of . 1. takkhuk to lato at panamik gongma l 0.93 km 2 kobet village l 2.30 km
Read moreP/l gsb 150 mm thick, wmm 75 mm thick and ogpc 25 mm thick in liunk road to shakrat mollah diskit.
P/l gsb 150 mm thick, wmm 75 mm thick and ogpc 25 mm thick in liunk road to shakrat mollah diskit.
Read moreP/l gsb 150 mm thick, wmm 75 mm thick and ogpc 25 mm thick in liunk road to shakrat mollah diskit.
P/l gsb 150 mm thick, wmm 75 mm thick and ogpc 25 mm thick in liunk road to shakrat mollah diskit.
Read moreProviding and laying of 150 mm thick gsb, 100 mm thick wmm and 25 mm thick ogpc from main gref road to manethang chamshen.
Providing and laying of 150 mm thick gsb, 100 mm thick wmm and 25 mm thick ogpc from main gref road to manethang chamshen.
Read moreP/l gsb 100 mm thick, wmm 75 mm thick and ogpc 25 mm thick in link road khungru gompa
P/l gsb 100 mm thick, wmm 75 mm thick and ogpc 25 mm thick in link road khungru gompa
Read moreP/l of gsb 150 mm, wmm 75 mm and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc in link road to shakrath mollah diskit
P/l of gsb 150 mm, wmm 75 mm and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc in link road to shakrath mollah diskit
Read moreP/l of gsb 150 mm, wmm 75 mm and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc in road from damthang to parta road l 780 mtr
P/l of gsb 150 mm, wmm 75 mm and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc in road from damthang to parta road l 780 mtr.
Read moreConstruction of maneytungchur to chotak house thiksay by way of 75mm thick wmm, 50mm bm and 20mm ogpc towards gompa.
Construction of maneytungchur to chotak house thiksay by way of 75mm thick wmm, 50mm bm and 20mm ogpc towards gompa.
Read moreUpgradation and improvement of road from zampa to new police station diskit by way of providing and laying of gsb 150 mm thick, wmm 75 mm thick and ogpc 25 mm.
Upgradation and improvement of road from zampa to new police station diskit by way of providing and laying of gsb 150 mm thick, wmm 75 mm thick and ogpc 25 mm.
Read moreConstruction of link road of panamik yokma by way of p/l of gsb 150 mm , wmm 75 mm thick and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc (rd. 0 to 3.475 km
Construction of link road of panamik yokma by way of p/l of gsb 150 mm , wmm 75 mm thick and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc (rd. 0 to 3.475 km
Read moreof your Industry type