Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Cc Road From The House Of Ranjit Barman To Santosh Barman At Part No 10 68 Untied Cfc Id 110551797 Sl No 03
|
| Description |
Const Of Cc Road From The House Of Ranjit Barman To Santosh Barman At Part No 10 68 Untied Cfc Id 110551797
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_855957_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/ CFC/KUGGP/25-26(SL NO 03) |
| Tender Fee | 3.44 Lakh |
| EMD | 6885 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumargram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1916338 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 449 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of cc road from the house of ranjit barman to santosh barman at part no 10 68 untied cfc id- 110551797 sl no 01
Const of cc road from the house of ranjit barman to santosh barman at part no 10 68 untied cfc id- 110551797 sl no 01
Read moreConst of cc road from the house of nikhil barman to krishna barman at part no 10 56 untied cfc id- 110419318 sl no 01
Const of cc road from the house of nikhil barman to krishna barman at part no 10 56 untied cfc id- 110419318 sl no 01
Read more11/2024-2025/15th cfc-untied sl no-03
Construction of road protection wall near dingal para prabhabati giri pond at gopinathpur
Read more15/2024-2025/15th cfc-untied sl no- 02
Construction of road protection wall at barikhan baba road at basantia maktab madhyam
Read more03/2024-2025/15th cfc-untied sl no-01
Construction of cc road sankar mandal house to nirmal manna house at kultalia
Read more19/2024-2025/15th cfc-untied sl no-02
Construction of concrete road baijapur subimal mandal house to bhanu jana house
Read more04/15th cfc /untied / kgp/2024-25 sl no 01
Construction of new stair case with male and female toilet of g.p. office building between meeting hall and general room in ground floor at kapasdanga gram panchayat sansad no- xvii sub plan no 37/ 15th. cfc/2023-24 activity id-107111212
Read more64(2023-24) fund cfc (bg) untied, sl no 02
Upgradation of road with cc from swapan samanta s house to niranjan samanta s house at tikarampur.(manju jana)
Read more01/15th cfc(untied)/ kam.gp/2025-26, sl no-01
Constructon of pathway cc road from rbck roads towards dinabandhu nandi house at charkamnagar under kamnagar gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert near the house of ranjit oraon at jaydebpur tapu 10 62 id 89062050 untied sl no 14
Construction of slab culvert near the house of ranjit oraon at jaydebpur tapu 10 62 id 89062050 untied sl no 14
Read moreof your Industry type