Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Roll Dia 900 Kc52 2425101 M2000,Roll Dia 1050 X1850 Kc52 2825102 M2000,Roll Dia 1500 X1850 Kc52 28251
Description
Organisation Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/5975389
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value 2 Crore
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 21, 2025 23:46
End Date
Expired 03/03/2025

Expired 550 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Syed Mohammad Adil Ashraf
Ministry: Ministry Of Steel
Department: Steel Authority Of India Limited
Organisation: Bokaro Steel Plant
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise