Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stepper Motor Assembly As Per Aal Part No 3410001700.Make/Brand Aal,Aal Part
No.3410001700, Steeper Motor Assembly.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106421769 |
|
Reference Number |
EE241130 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106421769/viewNitPdf_4656853.pdf |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreStepper motor assembly for m/s aal make speedometer as per aal pt no 3410001700 as per drg.no. aal pt no 3410001700
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStepper motor assembly for m/s aal make speedometer as per aal pt no 3410001700 as per drg.no. aal pt no 3410001700
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStepper motor assembly for m/s aal make speedometer as per aal pt no 3410001700 as per drg.no. aal pt no 3410001700
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStepper motor assembly for m/s aal make speedometer as per aal pt no 3410001700 as per drg.no. aal pt no 3410001700
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStepper motor assembly for m/s aal make speedometer as per aal pt no 3410001700 as per drg.no. aal pt no 3410001700
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStepper motor assembly for m/s aal make
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStepper motor assembly for m/s aal make
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type