Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
161/24 Baby Friendly Toilet In Pambaramkavu Anganwad1
Description
161/24 Baby Friendly Toilet In Pambaramkavu Anganwad1
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_586732_7
Reference
Number
TN-02/2023/AE/LID EW/AGP
Tender Fee 335
EMD 1250
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Assistant Enginee, LIDEW Section
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date July 10, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 21/07/2023

Expired 1143 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.