Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Rbm Road From Nayabari Icds Center To Thakurer Basa Kali Mandir, Under Ranirhat Gram Panchayat.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Rbm Road From Nayabari Icds Center To Thakurer Basa Kali Mandir, Under Ranirhat Gram Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_940869_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/RGP/2025-26,SL-02, 2nd Call |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4730 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHOULMARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2228258 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2025
Expired 282 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of rbm road from icds center to jagadish barman house under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Const. of rbm road from icds center to jagadish barman house under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Read moreConst. of rbm road from mohini roy house to kali mandir under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Const. of rbm road from mohini roy house to kali mandir under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Read moreReparing of rbm road by spreding rbm from soni mandir to kokil barman house under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Reparing of rbm road by spreding rbm from soni mandir to kokil barman house under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Read moreConst. of rbm road from bandh to khakon roy house under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Const. of rbm road from bandh to khakon roy house under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Read moreReparing of rbm roadd from vivekananda club to sonamohan house under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Reparing of rbm roadd from vivekananda club to sonamohan house under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Read moreConst. of rbm road from bandh to khakon roy house under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Const. of rbm road from bandh to khakon roy house under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of solar drinking water system at domukha kali mandir under ranirhat gram panchayat.(id-109395749/25-26)
Construction of solar drinking water system at domukha kali mandir under ranirhat gram panchayat.(id-109395749/25-26)
Read moreConst. of rbm road from pwd road to narayan roy house under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Const. of rbm road from pwd road to narayan roy house under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Read moreRepearing of rbm road from kauyabari more to ganga barman house under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Repearing of rbm road from kauyabari more to ganga barman house under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Read moreReparing rbm palash barman house to 142 kamat changrabandha pry. school under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Reparing rbm palash barman house to 142 kamat changrabandha pry. school under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type