Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pavement Of Kacchi Phirni With Ipb At Village Sungarpur,Block Kairu
|
| Description |
Bw,Wbm,Ipb Etc
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_374813_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024ACA21625 0A60 43D3 9D9F D111BDA03563688DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 26740 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUNGARPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=450751 |
| Start Date | June 08, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2024
Expired 809 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Resurvey of nalkuru block in nalkuru village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 15.60 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of nalkuru block in nalkuru village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 15.60 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of nalkuru block in hariharapalladka village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 12.50 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of nalkuru block in hariharapalladka village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 12.50 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of subramanya block in inakidu village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 28.40 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of subramanya block in inakidu village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 28.40 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreResurvey of nalkuru block in devachala village reserved forest with its boundary length measuring approximately 17 40 km in subramanya range mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of nalkuru block in devachala village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 17.40 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance at sy.no-227 to 1 and sy.no-40,41 & others of sonna village including constructio of cd at sy.no .63 of sonna village of jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance at sy.no-227 to 1 and sy.no-40,41 & others of sonna village including constructio of cd at sy.no .63 of sonna village of jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and cd works at sy.no 25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,36,of inganala(d) village in shahapur tq yadgiri dt.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and cd works at sy.no 25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,36,of inganala(d) village in shahapur tq yadgiri dt.
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read morePavement of phirni with ipb at village santokhpura block and distritc charkhi dadri (phirni)
Pavement of phirni with ipb at village santokhpura block and distritc charkhi dadri (phirni)
Read moreof your Industry type