Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Solidworks 3 D Cad Professional
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Culture |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4716027 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 17:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
CONCEPTIA SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
621392
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BEST ENGINEERING AIDS & CONSULTANCIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SOLIDWORKS Model : SOLIDWORKS Title : SOLIDWORKS PROFESSIONAL | 15-03-2024 15:57:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | CONCEPTIA SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SOLIDWORKS Model : SOLIDWORKS Title : SolidWorks Professional | 11-03-2024 17:33:21 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | LOGICAL SOLUTIONS LTD | Make : Dassault Systemes Model : Solidworks 3D CAD Professional (Q3) Title : Solidworks 3D CAD Professional (Q3) | 15-03-2024 15:42:34 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONCEPTIA SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Solidworks 3D CAD Professional | 621392.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BEST ENGINEERING AIDS & CONSULTANCIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Solidworks 3D CAD Professional | 715200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LOGICAL SOLUTIONS LTD | Item Categories : Solidworks 3D CAD Professional | 721500.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SolidWorks Professional | SOLIDWORKS | SOLIDWORKS | 1 | ₹ 621392.000 |
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 3d)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 3d)
Read moreTender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Tender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Read moreExperienced manufacturers/eligible bidders for supplying, fabrication and installation of 26 (nos.) of monogram acrylic selfie points with 3d letters and artistic design displaying the message "i love sitamarhi municipal corporation-sitamarhi" at locations specified by sitamarhi nagar nigam.
Experienced manufacturers/eligible bidders for supplying, fabrication and installation of 26 (nos.) of monogram acrylic selfie points with 3d letters and artistic design displaying the message "i love sitamarhi municipal corporation-sitamarhi" at locations specified by sitamarhi nagar nigam.
Read moreof your Industry type