Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hand Tap M10 X 1.5 Ii,Hand Tap M20 X 2.5 Ii
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6060831 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 19:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreCleaning of various nallahs in fields from ward no, i to ward no. ii at carrem, from ward no. x to ward no. xi at joshwada, from nitesh parsekar field to nakul shirodkar fields at aradi and from suresh house to ganesh immersion point at vaddem in v.p
Cleaning of various nallahs in fields from ward no, i to ward no. ii at carrem, from ward no. x to ward no. xi at joshwada, from nitesh parsekar field to nakul shirodkar fields at aradi and from suresh house to ganesh immersion point at vaddem in v.p
Read moreHand tap m8 x 1.25 ii,m 14 x2 ii .m35 hssgroundthread hand tap,machine tap m20 x 2.5 type b 4 flute
Read more
Hand tap m8 x 1.25 ii,m 14 x2 ii .m35 hssgroundthread hand tap,machine tap m20 x 2.5 type b 4 flute
Read more
Left hand hss thread cutting die-m10 x 1.5,left hand hss thread cutting tap-m10 x 1.5,hss 2 flute e
Read more
Left hand hss thread cutting die-m10 x 1.5,left hand hss thread cutting tap-m10 x 1.5,hss 2 flute e
Read more
M20 x 2.5 tap for end tapping of axle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHss ground hand tap size-m20 x 2.5mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type