Tender Details

About Tender

🏙️ Invitation For Waterproofing Roof Treatment Bids 🌧️ The Dg, Crpf, Ministry Of Home Affairs, Invites Bids For The Waterproofing Roof Treatment Of Various Structures At Ctc T And It, Crpf, Dhurva, Ranchi, Jharkhand. 📍 Location: Ctc T And It, Crpf, Post Dhurva, Ranchi, Jharkhand 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: 22/05/2024, 12:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 43,187 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, For The Waterproofing Of The Administrative Block, S Os/Hc Mess, S Os Line, Hc Line, And Two Type V Family Quarters. Keywords: Waterproofing, Roof Treatment, Crpf, Dg, Ministry Of Home Affairs, Government Tender, Ctc T And It, Jharkhand
Particulars Details
Title
Water Proofing Roof Treatment Of Administrative Block, S Os /Hc Mess, S Os Line, Hc Line And 02 Nos Type V Family Quarters.
Description
Water Proofing Roof Treatment Of Administrative Block, S Os /Hc Mess, S Os Line, Hc Line And 02 Nos Type V Family Quarters At Ctc T And It, Crpf, Dhurva, Ranchi
Organisation DG,CRPF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_CRPF_806598_1
Reference
Number
B.V(CTC T and IT)/2024-25-CZ-C/Cell(NIT-01)
Tender Fee 0
EMD 43187
Tender Value -
Place CTC, T AND IT, CRPF, Post-Dhurva, Ranchi,Jharkhand
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=847770

Start Date May 09, 2024 17:00
End Date
Expired 22/05/2024

Expired 837 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.