Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dextrose 25 Percentage I.V (100 Ml/Bottle)
|
| Description |
Dextrose 25 Percentage I.V (100 Ml/Bottle)
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_40225_1 |
|
Reference Number |
203 H/ MDX/4/0203M1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHEL MAIN HOSPITAL HARIDWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=41922 |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of printed tin & theertha bottle to sri mookambika temple kollur
Supply of printed tin & theertha bottle to sri mookambika temple kollur
Read moreSupply of kumkuma tin and theertha bottle to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Supply of kumkuma tin and theertha bottle to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Read moreReactive power compensation at 11kv feeder level by installing capacitor units in davanagere and harihara divisions of bescom jurisdictions on total turnkey on percentage quoting basis for a period of one year
Reactive power compensation at 11kv feeder level by installing capacitor units in davanagere and harihara divisions of bescom jurisdictions on total turnkey on percentage quoting basis for a period of one year
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreFacelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreSpecial repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreDevelopment of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreof your Industry type