Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Augmentation Of T/F Plinth And Its Allied Works At 66 Kv S/S Civil Lines, C Compound, Model Town Ph Iii, Paras Ram Naga, And Mes Bathinda (Under Op. Circle, Bathinda)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Augmentation Of T/F Plinth And Its Allied Works At 66 Kv S/S Civil Lines, C Compound, Model Town Ph Iii, Paras Ram Naga, And Mes Bathinda (Under Op. Circle, Bathinda) Under Rdss.
|
| Organisation | Department of Power | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_POWER_128241_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/CWD/MKS/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1834 |
| EMD | 11100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BATHINDA, PUNJAB |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=260247 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of addl. t/f plinth and its allied works at 66 kv s/s bhucho (under op. circle, bathinda)
Construction of addl. t/f plinth and its allied works at 66 kv s/s bhucho (under op. circle, bathinda)
Read moreConstruction of augmentation of t/f plinth and its allied works at 66 kv s/s anaj mandi mansa, joga ralla (distt. mansa) and rampura (distt. bathinda) (under op. circle, bathinda)
Construction of augmentation of t/f plinth and its allied works at 66 kv s/s anaj mandi mansa, joga ralla (distt. mansa) and rampura (distt. bathinda) (under op. circle, bathinda) (work under rdss).
Read moreConstruction of addl. line bay and its allied works at 66 kv s/s pakho kalan (under op. circle, bathinda) and kotli kalan (under op. circle, bathinda)
Construction of addl. line bay and its allied works at 66 kv s/s pakho kalan (under op. circle, bathinda) and kotli kalan (under op. circle, bathinda)
Read moreConstruction of augmentation of t/f plinth and its allied works at 66 kv s/s tibbi sahib road, sri muktsar sahib (under op. circle, sri muktsar sahib) and kot ise khan (under op. circle, ferozpur)
Construction of augmentation of t/f plinth and its allied works at 66 kv s/s tibbi sahib road, sri muktsar sahib (under op. circle, sri muktsar sahib) and kot ise khan (under op. circle, ferozpur. (work under rdss)
Read moreConstruction of civil foundations for augmentation of 12.5 mva to 20.0 mva ptf and its allied works at 66 kv s/s fci ferozepur (op. circle- ferozepur)
Construction of civil foundations for augmentation of 12.5 mva to 20.0 mva ptf and its allied works at 66 kv s/s fci ferozepur (op. circle- ferozepur)
Read moreConstruction of balance works of addl. t/f plinth and its allied works at 66 kv s/s chak budho ke (under op. circle, sri muktsar sahib) under rdss
Construction of balance works of addl. t/f plinth and its allied works at 66 kv s/s chak budho ke (under op. circle, sri muktsar sahib) under rdss
Read moreAugmentation of 66 kv s/stn...
Augmentation of 66 kv substation sector-9 gurugram from 3x25/31.5 mva 66/11 kv t/fs to 4 x 25/31.5 mva 66/11 kv tfs
Read moreConstruction of 1 no. solar bay for ckt-2 for m/s sone solar pvt. ltd. and its allied civil works at 66 kv s s sangat kalan (under op. circle, bathinda)
Construction of 1 no. solar bay for ckt-2 for m/s sone solar pvt. ltd. and its allied civil works at 66 kv s s sangat kalan (under op. circle, bathinda)
Read moreConstruction of addl. line bay and its allied works at 66 kv s/s ferozpur city (under op. circle, ferozpur) and samalsar (under op. circle, faridkot)
Construction of addl. line bay and its allied works at 66 kv s/s ferozpur city (under op. circle, ferozpur) and samalsar (under op. circle, faridkot)
Read moreConstruction of additional t/f plinth and allied civil works at 66 kv s/s sito guno (under op circle, sri muktsar sahib )
Construction of additional t/f plinth and allied civil works at 66 kv s/s sito guno (under op circle, sri muktsar sahib )
Read moreof your Industry type