Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Facilities To Railway Commuters At Kankavali Railway Station, Tal. Kankavali, Dist. Sindhudurg.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Facilities To Railway Commuters
At Kankavali Railway Station, Tal. Kankavali,
Dist. Sindhudurg.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_966712_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No 33 for 2023-24 Open |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 1.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Office P.W. Circle Ratnagi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of koralli cross to station ghanagapur cross (new mdr) road from km. 3.00 to 20.53 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of koralli cross to station ghanagapur cross (new mdr) road from km. 3.00 to 20.53 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreMaintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of facilities to railway commuters at sindhudurgnagari railway station, tal. kudal, dist. sindhudurg.
Construction of facilities to railway commuters at sindhudurgnagari railway station, tal. kudal, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreof your Industry type